mA (25)mB (32)mC (23)mD (24)mE (10)
TV SpaichingenTV SpaichingenTV SpaichingenTV SpaichingenTV Spaichingen
TSV SimbachTSV SimbachTSV SimbachTS DornbirnTSB Ravensburg
TSV Allach 1SPG Dornbirn-LustenauTSV AllachTSV AllachTSF Ludwigsfeld
TSV Allach 2TSV Allach 1TSG SchnaitheimTG BiberachMTG Wangen 1
TSG SchnaitheimTSV Allach 2TG BiberachTV AltenstadtMTG Wangen 2
TV AltenstadtTSG Schnaitheim 1TV Altenstadt 1TSB RavensburgHSC Radolfzell
SG Untere FilsTSG Schnaitheim 2TSG ReutlingenMTG Wangen 1TSV Bad Saulgau 1
MTG WangenTG BiberachSG Untere FilsMTG Wangen 2TSV Bad Saulgau 2
TV Steinheim/AlbuchTV AltenstadtJANO FilderMTG Wangen 3HSG Oberkochen-Königsbronn
TSV NiederraunauSG Untere Fils 1TSV NiederraunauVfL GünzburgTSV Schwabmünchen
HC Fisch GattikonSG Untere Fils 2MTG WangenVfL Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen 1JANO FilderTV Steinheim/AlbuchHSC Radolfzell
VfL Waiblingen 2TV Steinheim/AlbuchVfL GünzburgTuS Helmlingen 1
SV Salamander KornwestheimTSG ReutlingenHSC RadolfzellSG LTB
HC Oppenweiler-BacknangTSV NiederraunauTSF DitzingenTSV Schwabmünchen
SG LTB 1TSZ LindenbergSG LTBSG H2Ku Herrenberg
SG LTB 2VfL WaiblingenTV NiedernbergTSV Bad Saulgau
TV NiedernbergSV Salamander KornwestheimSG H2Ku Herrenberg 1HG Aalen-Wasseralfingen
SG H2Ku Herrenberg 1HSG Langenau-Elchingen 1SG H2Ku Herrenberg 2TV Weingarten
SG H2Ku Herrenberg 2HSG Langenau-Elchingen 2TV Altenstadt 2HCL Vogt
TSV Bad SaulgauVfL WaldkraiburgTSV Bad SaulgauHC Lustenau
VfL GünzburgHSC RadolfzellHSG RottweilSpvgg Mössingen 1
HG Aalen-WasseralfingenSG LTB 1TSB RavensburgSpvgg Mössingen 2
HSG AlbstadtSG LTB 2TuS Helmlingen 2
JANO FilderTV Niedernberg
SG H2Ku Herrenberg
TSV Bad Saulgau
JSG Deizisau-Denkendorf
HSG Albstadt
MTG Wangen 1
MTG Wangen 2
HSG Mimmenhausen-Mühlhofen

wA (16)wB (32)wC (27)wD (23)wE (9)
TV SpaichingenTG BiberachTV SpaichingenTV SpaichingenTV Spaichingen
TSV SimbachTV SpaichingenHCD GröbenzellHCD Gröbenzell 1HCD Gröbenzell
TSV AllachHCD GröbenzellTSV SimbachTSF LudwigsfeldMTG Wangen 1
TSG SchnaitheimTSV SimbachTSV AllachTSB RavensburgMTG Wangen 2
TV AltenstadtTSV AllachTG BiberachTSV AllachMTG Wangen 3
SG Untere FilsTSG SchnaitheimTV AltenstadtTG BiberachTSZ Lindenberg
TSV Neuhausen/FilderTV Altenstadt 1SG Untere Fils 1TV Altenstadt 1TSV Bad Saulgau
TV Steinheim/AlbuchTV Altenstadt 2SG Untere Fils 2TV Altenstadt 2TV Weingarten
VfL WaiblingenTSV Neuhausen/FilderTSV Neuhausen/FilderMTG Wangen 1HC Lustenau
MTG WangenTSV NiederraunauTSG SchnaitheimMTG Wangen 2
HC Oppenweiler-BacknangSG Untere FilsMTG Wangen 2HCD Gröbenzell 2
SG LTBMTG WangenTV Steinheim/AlbuchTSV Simbach
HG Aalen-WasseralfingenTSZ LindenbergMTG Wangen 1TSZ Lindenberg
HSG Würm MitteVfL WaiblingenTSZ LindenbergTV Immenstadt
HSG AlbstadtTSG ReutlingenVfL WaiblingenSG LTB
TG BiberachVfL WaldkraiburgSV Salamander KornwestheimSG H2Ku Herrenberg
SV Salamander KornwestheimHSC RadolfzellHSG Mimmenhausen-Mühlhofen
HSC RadolfzellSG LTBTSV Bad Saulgau
HC Oppenweiler-BacknangSG H2Ku Herrenberg 1TV Weingarten
TSF LudwigsfeldSG H2Ku Herrenberg 2HCL Vogt
SG LTBHSG Mimmenhausen-MühlhofenHC Lustenau
TV EhingenTSV Bad SaulgauSVO Innsbruck
SG H2Ku HerrenbergTV WeingartenJSG Rosenstein
TSV Bad SaulgauVfL Günzburg
TV WeingartenSVO Innsbruck
HSG Würm Mitte 1JSG Rosenstein
HSG Würm Mitte 2Spvgg Mössingen
SC Lehr/Ulm
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2
LC Brühl St. Gallen 1
LC Brühl St. Gallen 2

F (7)
MTG Wangen 1
MTG Wangen 2
TSZ Lindenberg
TSV Bad Saulgau
MTG Wangen 3
MTG Wangen 4
HCL Vogt